-
Résultats
FFF 2.3.J
1 BRUCCI FRANCK 2 CREUSOT CYCLISME
2 CABAUD BENJAMIN 2 V.C.Dole
3 FEDRICO ETIENNE 1 CREUSOT CYCLISME
4 VIVIER EDOUARD 2 S.C.O.DIJON
5 FAVRET SEBASTIEN 2 Jura Cyclisme Revermont
6 NICOLE PIERRE ALAIN J S.C.O.DIJON
7 DELATTRE DAVY 3 S.C.O.DIJON
8 CATTEEUW SAMUEL 2 U.S.MOREZ
9 ADAMIAK JULIEN 3 VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU
10 GOUSSET VICTOR 3 V.C.Ruffey les Echirey
11 BECASSEAU BENJAMIN J C.I.C.L.O.
12 SOILLY JEAN CLAUDE 3 PEDALE SEMUROISE
13 LEROY OLIVIER 3 V.C.Ruffey les Echirey
14 MAZOYER ARNAUD 2 Union Cycliste Digoinaise
15 CHATELUS ALBAN 3 S.C.O.DIJON
16 BENNER J.MICHEL J V.C.OFFENSIF de DIJON
17 PIERRE.EUGENE VINCENT 3 V.C.OFFENSIF de DIJON
18 ETIENNE LOIC 2 VELO CLUB SPINALIEN
19 BOURDON DAVID 2 U.S.MOREZ
20 HATTERRER FLORENT 2 U.C.d'Affinois Pelussin
21 MARION BRUNO 3 Jura Cyclisme Revermont
22 DESPLANTES HERVE 2 S.C.O.DIJON
23 BARILLOT GUILLAUME 2 CREUSOT CYCLISME
24 BRIANT GEOFFREY 2 TEAM BONNAT 91
25 BARTHET ANTHONY 2 U.S.MOREZ
26 LADRET REMI 2 VELO GRIFFON MEYZIEU
27 BEUDET REMI 2 EQUIPE FR. GENDARM
28 MAGGIONI PASCAL pass open V.C.Ruffey les Echirey
29 DERYCKE NICOLAS pass open U.C.d'Affinois Pelussin
30 BOICU BRUNO 2 V.C.Dole
31 MOREY VINCENT 2 V.C.Dole
32 TALPIN FREDERIC 2 CREUSOT CYCLISME
33 SAMMUT MICKAEL 3 S.C.O.DIJON
34 CHARLES CEDRIC 2 CREUSOT CYCLISME
35 DAUBAS Pierre Francois 2 Union Cycliste Digoinaise
36 DUBUISSON JORDAN 2 Montmarault Montluçon
37 CUINET J. BAPTISTE 2 V.C.C.Morteau Montbenoit
38 BRUYAS FRANCK 2 U.C.d'Affinois Pelussin
39 JACQUOT MICKAEL 2 P.E.HAGUENAU
40 LETIENNE ARNAUD 2 Union Cycliste Digoinaise
41 ROYER ARNAUD 3 A.S.L.HAUTEVILLE
42 ROUAULT GERALD 3 V.C.OFFENSIF de DIJON
43 JEANNEY STEPHANE 2 Jura Cyclisme Revermont
UFOLEP
1ère catégorie
1 JANNIN Sébastien SCOD Ufolep
2 UVALLE Patrick VTT Gevrey Ufolep
3 PELCAR Francis EC Marliens Ufolep
4 GAGNEPAIN Hervé VS Beaune Ufolep
5 PATOUT Julien Avenir cycl. Saltusien Ufolep
2ème catégorie
1 BUFFET Sylvain VC Ruffey Ufolep
GAILLARDET Jean-Francois VC Chatillon Ufolep
2 BROUSSE Julien ACB Ufolep
GONNET Thierry VTT Gevrey Ufolep
3 GADREY Stéphane ASC Fours Ufolep
4 KERNIN Pierre-Yves TC Auxonnais Ufolep
5 VUILLER Patrick BCR Ufolep
3ème catégorie
1 NOVELLI Franco VS Trouhans Ufolep
ZEHNDER Christian VC Dole Ufolep
2 BENETON Philippe TC Auxonnais Ufolep
DOUCHE Gilbert ASPTT Auxerre Ufolep
3 LOMBARDET Bruno EC Gray Ufolep
4 GRUSON Patrice VS Beaune Ufolep
5 MOUREY Daniel VC Dole Ufolep
4ème catégorie
1 GIRARDOT André SCOD FSGT
2 HELLIN Roger VC Beauvais Ufolep
3 RODOT Christophe EC Marliens Ufolep
4 BERNARD Patrice SCOD FSGT
5 PICHARD Jean-Louis ASPTT Chalon FSGT
Féminines
1 DUMAS Noémie ASLH Ufolep
2 COQUET Charlotte ACB Ufolep
3 LONJARRET Christine AC Verdun Ufolep
4 SERODIO Marrion VCO2D FSGT
5 GAVIGNET Emeline VS Trouhans Ufolep
Cadet
1 BILLIET Anthony TC Auxonnais Ufolep
2 AMIDIEU Simon ASLH FSGT
3 GUIGUE Jordi AC Verdun FSGT
Minimes
1 LAZZARONI Thomas SCOD FSGT
-
Commentaires